RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Upper Merion Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - King Of Prussia, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
440 Crossfield Rd, King Of Prussia, Pennsylvania, 19406, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (7 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - DVGTCA Indoor Meet Of Champions
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - TFCAofGP Indoor Meet of Champions
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - DVGTCA Indoor Meet Of Champions
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
DVGTCA Indoor Meet Of Champions
- Feb 20, 2015
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Freedom Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Abington Friends
Academy of Notre Dame
Academy Park
Archbishop Ryan
Baldwin
Bensalem
Bishop Shanahan
Boyertown Area
Cardinal O'Hara
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Cheltenham
Chichester
Coatesville Area
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Delaware Valley Charter
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Engineering
Episcopal Academy
Friends' Cen
Garnet Valley
George Schoo
Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy
Harriton
Haverford Twp.
Imhotep Charter
Lansdale Catholic
Little Flower Catholic
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Methacton
Monsignor Bonner
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
Nazareth Academy Private
Neshaminy
Neumann Goretti
North Penn (Lansdale)
Northeast
Overbrook
Owen J Roberts
Padua
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Penn Charter
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Quakertown Comm Senior
Ridley
Saint Basil Academy
Souderton Area
Springfield Township (Montco)
St Hubert Girls
Strath Haven
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area
Villa Joseph Marie
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
William Tennent
Wissahickon
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Dasia
Pennsbury
07.57
nwi
2
2
Brissett, Chanel
Cheltenham
07.61
nwi
2
3
Muhammad, Jameela
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.88
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Eliza
Neumann Goretti
07.98
nwi
2
5
Davis, Amira
Overbrook
08.01
nwi
2
6
Lupica, Jane
Villa Joseph Mar
08.02
nwi
1
7
Maher, Lexus
William Tennent
08.02
nwi
2
8
King, Allison
North Penn (Lans
08.04
nwi
1
9
Hudson, TaShai
Little Flower Ca
08.06
nwi
1
10
Birch, Shannon
Upper Darby Seni
08.07
nwi
1
11
Dixon, Selah
Neumann Goretti
08.08
nwi
1
12
Groth, Kelly
Methacton
08.14
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Chanel
Cheltenham
07.70
nwi
2
2
Pressley, Dasia
Pennsbury
07.80
nwi
1
3
Muhammad, Jameela
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.94
nwi
3
4
Davis, Amira
Overbrook
07.99
nwi
4
5
Maher, Lexus
William Tennent
08.00
nwi
1
6
Brooks, Eliza
Neumann Goretti
08.03
nwi
4
7
Lupica, Jane
Villa Joseph Mar
08.04
nwi
3
8
King, Allison
North Penn (Lans
08.08
nwi
1
9
Hudson, TaShai
Little Flower Ca
08.10
nwi
1
10
Birch, Shannon
Upper Darby Seni
08.12
nwi
4
11
Dixon, Selah
Neumann Goretti
08.14
nwi
3
12
Groth, Kelly
Methacton
08.19
nwi
2
13
Koller, Rachel
Gwynedd Mercy
08.20
nwi
2
14
Kennedy, Taylor
Central Bucks Ea
08.23
nwi
2
15
Sanghanphet, Worada
Pennsbury
08.25
nwi
4
16
Greenberg, Ellie
Baldwin
08.27
nwi
1
17
Brenfleck, Jessica
North Penn (Lans
08.33
nwi
4
18
Fielding, Lydia
Central Bucks So
08.34
nwi
3
19
Smith, Gianna
Episcopal Academ
08.35
nwi
3
20
Jones, Keira
Abington Friends
08.35
nwi
2
21
Pratt, Lindsay
West Chester Eas
08.59
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Maiya
Padua
24.86
nwi
6
2
Pressley, Dasia
Pennsbury
25.00
nwi
6
3
Rogers, Husniyyah
Pennsbury
25.45
nwi
5
4
Chapman, Taylor
Pennridge
25.52
nwi
6
5
Collier, Alicia
Penncrest
25.61
nwi
5
6
Brooks, Eliza
Neumann Goretti
26.04
nwi
3
7
Ruffin, Ariana
Neumann Goretti
26.19
nwi
4
8
Nero, Tikki
Delaware Valley
26.19
nwi
4
9
Freeman, Jordan
Overbrook
26.37
nwi
3
10
Dorsey, Avani
Imhotep Charter
26.50
nwi
5
11
Williams, Ni'Asia
Philadelphia HS
26.64
nwi
3
12
McLaughlin, Valerie
Ridley
26.73
nwi
4
13
Noble, Jasmine
Central Bucks So
26.87
nwi
2
14
Churchville, Cheyenne
Perkiomen Valley
26.93
nwi
4
15
Jones, Keira
Abington Friends
27.09
nwi
3
16
Koller, Rachel
Gwynedd Mercy
27.10
nwi
2
17
Maturani, Haley
West Chester Hen
27.11
nwi
1
18
Robinson, Kayla
Council Rock Nor
27.19
nwi
1
19
Fielding, Lydia
Central Bucks So
27.20
nwi
2
20
Birch, Shannon
Upper Darby Seni
27.23
nwi
2
20
Domenick, Amy
Methacton
27.23
nwi
1
22
Butts, Kayla
Monsignor Bonner
27.45
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crosby, Alexis
Cheltenham
58.91
4
2
Arbogast, Katie
Penncrest
58.94
4
3
Nwogwugwu, Uche
North Penn (Lans
59.44
4
4
Coleman, Amira
Neumann Goretti
59.61
2
5
Dambly, Julia
Academy of Notre
59.69
2
6
Gransby, Anisa
Philadelphia HS
1:00.39
4
7
Carter, Cheyenne
Imhotep Charter
1:00.56
2
8
O'Donnell, Nikki
Souderton Area
1:00.85
1
9
Jones, Cecilia
St Hubert Girls
1:00.97
3
10
Moore, Maddy
Ridley
1:00.99
1
11
Pendrak, Rachel
Perkiomen Valley
1:01.11
3
12
Heath, Marissa
Abington
1:01.27
4
13
Hickey, Janae
Quakertown Comm
1:01.35
3
14
Gilbert, Karli
Boyertown Area
1:01.57
1
15
Durnin, Erin
Villa Joseph Mar
1:01.74
1
16
Maurer, Jen
Perkiomen Valley
1:02.14
2
17
Paciello, Rachel
Plymouth-Whitema
1:02.21
2
18
Jones, Keira
Abington Friends
1:05.60
3
--
Ruffin, Ariana
Neumann Goretti
DNF
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Gabrielle
Friends' Cen
2:12.23
2
2
Villalba, Maddie
Central Bucks We
2:12.62
2
3
Schneider, Mikayla
Academy of Notre
2:13.05
2
4
Sargent, Olivia
Pennsbury
2:16.68
2
5
Mansaray, Agnes
Penn Wood
2:18.49
2
6
Arizin, Olivia
Cardinal O'Hara
2:18.97
2
7
Stovall, Sydni
Springfield Town
2:20.29
2
8
Olivere, Lydia
Padua
2:21.31
1
9
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna
Wissahickon
2:21.80
2
10
Stratz, Amber
Central Bucks So
2:21.88
1
11
Stratz, Brianna
Central Bucks So
2:22.29
2
12
O'Connell, Erin
Pennsbury
2:22.64
2
13
Morton, Morgan
Upper Merion Are
2:22.89
2
14
Wallace, Arianna
Cheltenham
2:24.94
1
15
Willig, Anna
Great Valley
2:25.74
1
16
Davies, Cecilia
Central Bucks We
2:25.85
1
17
Moroz, Adian
Mt Saint Joseph
2:27.60
1
18
Gardizy, Ariana
North Penn (Lans
2:28.57
1
19
Gallagher, Tara
Mt Saint Joseph
2:29.07
1
20
Moyer, Sommers
Central Bucks Ea
2:29.41
1
21
Dunn, Diana
Penncrest
2:31.05
1
22
Moy, Marielle
West Chester Hen
2:31.76
1
23
Berry, Olivia
Central Bucks We
2:36.23
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Visconto, Karli
Nazareth Academy
5:08.01
2
2
Henderson, Maura
Harriton
5:10.61
2
3
Hutton, Brooke
Coatesville Area
5:10.82
2
4
Mancini, Grace
Cardinal O'Hara
5:13.07
2
5
Burd, Emily
Friends' Cen
5:14.55
2
6
Twomey, Meridith
Pennsbury
5:15.65
2
7
Colston, Danae
Engineering
5:19.96
1
8
Bracken, Emily
Bishop Shanahan
5:20.72
1
9
Ocamb, Madeline
Quakertown Comm
5:22.75
1
10
Berardi, Skyler
Garnet Valley
5:23.84
2
11
Molloy, Hannah
Pennsbury
5:33.13
2
12
Green, Jamie
Ridley
5:33.14
1
13
Gerlach, Lindsey
Central Bucks We
5:33.22
1
14
Greene, Tasha
Harriton
5:35.09
2
15
O'Connor, Lynne
William Tennent
5:38.11
1
16
Sauer, Maddie
Pennsbury
5:42.62
1
17
Jones, Kayla
West Chester Eas
5:43.38
1
18
Ross, Hayley
Wissahickon
5:52.64
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paolucci, Emily
Padua
10:19.67
1
2
Kinkead, Jackie
Central Bucks Ea
10:35.85
1
3
Bixler, Maddie
West Chester Hen
10:41.44
1
4
Schumaker, Emily
Boyertown Area
10:48.35
1
5
Delviscio, Jess
West Chester Rus
10:51.20
1
6
Morris, Elizabeth
Central Bucks Ea
10:55.66
1
7
Joseph, Dootleen
Upper Darby Seni
10:58.20
1
8
Ionescu, Lucile
Upper Dublin
10:59.04
1
9
Spadaccini, Erin
Padua
11:02.13
1
10
Okami, Naima
Strath Haven
11:03.39
1
11
Barkdoll, Taylor
Monsignor Bonner
11:05.69
1
12
Harmon, Caroline
Lower Moreland
11:19.54
1
--
Smith, Sarah
Upper Dublin
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Ciara
Cheltenham
08.48
nwi
2
2
Thomas, Markeeta
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.73
nwi
2
3
Boulware, Jolesha
Coatesville Area
08.98
nwi
2
4
Langley-Walker, Madison
Cheltenham
09.04
nwi
2
5
Onuoha, Uchechi
Pennsbury
09.07
nwi
2
6
Slowly, Janiel
Cheltenham
09.20
nwi
1
7
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
09.30
nwi
1
8
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
09.31
nwi
2
9
Zukowski, Alyssa
Neshaminy
09.34
nwi
1
10
Harper, Semaje
Strath Haven
09.35
nwi
1
11
Kendrick, Leah
Central Bucks Ea
09.44
nwi
1
12
Nesmith, Sierra
Philadelphia HS
09.60
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Ciara
Cheltenham
08.69
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Markeeta
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.81
nwi
2
3
Onuoha, Uchechi
Pennsbury
09.11
nwi
3
4
Langley-Walker, Madison
Cheltenham
09.14
nwi
4
5
Boulware, Jolesha
Coatesville Area
09.18
nwi
1
6
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
09.25
nwi
3
7
Slowly, Janiel
Cheltenham
09.34
nwi
3
8
Zukowski, Alyssa
Neshaminy
09.37
nwi
2
9
Harper, Semaje
Strath Haven
09.39
nwi
4
10
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
09.45
nwi
1
11
Kendrick, Leah
Central Bucks Ea
09.46
nwi
2
12
Nesmith, Sierra
Philadelphia HS
09.50
nwi
4
13
Kozub, Mariah
Penncrest
09.54
nwi
1
14
Becker, Grace
Central Bucks Ea
09.55
nwi
3
15
Cintron, Taliah
Padua
09.57
nwi
4
16
Discavage, Emily
Council Rock Sou
09.59
nwi
2
17
Barnett, Sophia
Saint Basil Acad
09.81
nwi
2
18
Jones, Alison
Archbishop Ryan
09.83
nwi
1
18
Tull, Ayana
Plymouth-Whitema
09.83
nwi
3
20
Hedin, Stephanie
Perkiomen Valley
10.00
nwi
4
21
Keyes, Britny
Archbishop Ryan
10.14
nwi
3
22
Woods, Christiana
Central Bucks We
10.41
nwi
2
23
Woods, Taylor
Archbishop Ryan
10.52
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Overbrook
1:45.03
3
2
Relay Team
Pennsbury
1:45.41
5
3
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
1:46.95
5
4
Relay Team
Pennridge
1:47.04
4
5
Relay Team
Penncrest
1:47.07
5
6
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:47.32
4
7
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
1:47.88
4
8
Relay Team
Padua
1:49.41
3
9
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
1:49.55
1
10
Relay Team
Ridley
1:49.83
2
11
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
1:50.20
1
12
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
1:50.37
2
13
Relay Team
Neshaminy
1:50.89
2
14
Relay Team
Methacton
1:50.90
3
15
Relay Team
Baldwin
1:51.56
1
16
Relay Team
Archbishop Ryan
1:52.40
1
17
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
1:52.57
4
18
Relay Team
Chichester
1:52.73
2
19
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
1:52.89
3
20
Relay Team
Philadelphia HS
2:00.82
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheltenham
4:00.14
6
2
Relay Team
Pennsbury
4:05.05
5
3
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
4:06.06
6
4
Relay Team
Academy of Notre
4:07.52
5
5
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
4:07.70
6
6
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
4:07.83
6
7
Relay Team
Souderton Area
4:07.98
2
8
Relay Team
Penn Wood
4:08.82
4
9
Relay Team
Penncrest
4:09.47
5
10
Relay Team
Downingtown West
4:09.73
4
11
Relay Team
Abington
4:10.97
6
12
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
4:11.44
3
13
Relay Team
Council Rock Sou
4:11.72
3
14
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
4:11.90
1
15
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
4:12.64
4
16
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
4:14.54
4
17
Relay Team
Episcopal Academ
4:14.63
3
18
Relay Team
Baldwin
4:15.90
1
19
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
4:16.85
2
20
Relay Team
Methacton
4:18.22
3
21
Relay Team
Strath Haven
4:20.22
5
22
Relay Team
Ridley
4:23.12
1
23
Relay Team
Downingtown East
4:27.32
2
24
Relay Team
Garnet Valley
4:30.15
1
25
Relay Team
Pennridge
4:31.84
4
26
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
4:32.50
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Padua
9:24.78
1
2
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
9:34.60
1
3
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
9:36.45
1
4
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
9:44.36
1
5
Relay Team
Abington
9:44.57
1
6
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
9:48.20
1
7
Relay Team
Downingtown East
9:50.74
1
8
Relay Team
Strath Haven
10:00.85
1
9
Relay Team
Council Rock Sou
10:01.46
1
10
Relay Team
Ridley
10:02.43
1
11
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
10:06.24
1
12
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
10:09.98
1
13
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
10:15.26
1
14
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
10:17.05
1
15
Relay Team
Upper Merion Are
10:19.09
1
--
Relay Team
Garnet Valley
DNF
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
12:20.29
1
2
Relay Team
Pennsbury
12:24.18
1
3
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
12:46.15
1
4
Relay Team
Episcopal Academ
12:46.45
1
5
Relay Team
Great Valley
12:50.84
1
6
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
12:52.07
1
7
Relay Team
Strath Haven
12:52.23
1
8
Relay Team
Pennridge
12:53.90
1
9
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
13:02.11
1
10
Relay Team
Harriton
13:18.85
1
11
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
13:25.22
1
12
Relay Team
Downingtown East
13:55.66
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gambacorta, Nina
Garnet Valley
41-06.25
(41.00m)
1
2
Lynch, Janese
Academy Park
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
3
Sample, Erin
Nazareth Academy
38-11.75
(38.00m)
1
4
Alexander, Ashley
Cheltenham
37-10.75
(37.00m)
1
5
Ali, Amelia
Bensalem
36-09.50
(36.00m)
1
6
Plunkett, Sheila
Saint Basil Acad
36-09.00
(36.00m)
1
7
Leve, Amanda
Archbishop Ryan
34-07.75
(34.00m)
1
8
Kent, Natalie
Strath Haven
33-08.00
(33.00m)
1
10
Hoch, Isabel
Archbishop Ryan
32-06.25
(32.00m)
1
11
Romero, Ciera
William Tennent
32-01.25
(32.00m)
1
9
VanArsdale, Elayna
Bensalem
32-10.50
(32.00m)
1
12
Thomas, Destinee
Neumann Goretti
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
13
Kamara, Mamaka
Academy Park
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
14
Grossov, Barbara
Quakertown Comm
31-01.50
(31.00m)
1
15
Streeter, Cody
Boyertown Area
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
16
Poe, Vanessa
Lower Merion
30-04.50
(30.00m)
1
17
Wylie, Shakiema
Ridley
30-03.25
(30.00m)
1
18
Laforest, Corielle
Cardinal O'Hara
30-00.50
(30.00m)
1
19
McCann, Christine
Episcopal Academ
29-09.75
(29.00m)
1
19
Lonesky, Erin
Perkiomen Valley
29-09.75
(29.00m)
1
21
Mengel O'Connell, Maude
North Penn (Lans
28-01.25
(28.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Victoria
Abington
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Taub, Shannon
Council Rock Sou
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Becker, Grace
Central Bucks Ea
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
3
O'Malley, Moira
Souderton Area
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Samuels, Shelby
Conwell-Egan Cat
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Palmour, Rowan
George Schoo
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
10
McGlynn, Allison
West Chester Hen
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Brett, Morgan
North Penn (Lans
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Smith, Ashley
Pennsbury
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Wolverton, stacey
Downingtown West
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Santoro, Maddie
Haverford Twp.
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Hemingway, Rebecca
Boyertown Area
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Brown, Fallon
Methacton
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Hollister, Michaela
Villa Joseph Mar
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Gray, Sarah
William Tennent
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Cummings, Lindsay
Quakertown Comm
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Collins, Victoria
Abington
NH
(--)
1
--
Reiche, Madeline
Mt Saint Joseph
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Alison
Archbishop Ryan
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Przybylowski, Ariana
Pennridge
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
17-11.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Allen, Christina
Padua
17-07.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
Langley-Walker, Madison
Cheltenham
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
Bondi, Rebekah
Perkiomen Valley
17-03.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
7
Burgess, Carol
Great Valley
17-03.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
8
Reid, Elizabeth
Lansdale Catholi
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
9
Becker, Grace
Central Bucks Ea
17-00.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
Sexton, Hannah
Central Bucks We
16-11.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
McLaughlin, Valerie
Ridley
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Kwashie, Ama
Northeast
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Allison
North Penn (Lans
16-09.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
15
Taub, Shannon
Council Rock Sou
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
16
Harmon, Aariona
Delaware Valley
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
17
Slowly, Janiel
Cheltenham
16-02.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
Moore, Maddy
Ridley
15-09.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
--
Mapp, Matayia
Friends' Cen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onuoha, Uchechi
Pennsbury
37-10.25
(37.00m)
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
36-06.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
Taub, Shannon
Council Rock Sou
36-06.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
4
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
36-04.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
5
Timoney, Jaclyn
Council Rock Sou
36-01.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Arryana
Padua
36-00.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
10
Yemm, Emily
Council Rock Sou
35-02.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Allison
North Penn (Lans
35-11.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
8
Maurer, Jen
Perkiomen Valley
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
9
Langley-Walker, Madison
Cheltenham
35-07.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
11
Sexton, Hannah
Central Bucks We
34-11.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
12
Depman, Annelise
Saint Basil Acad
34-06.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
13
Brady, Carolyn
Penn Charter
34-05.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
14
Nesmith, Sierra
Philadelphia HS
34-04.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
15
Reid, Elizabeth
Lansdale Catholi
33-08.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
16
Sobolesky, Jordan
Padua
33-03.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
17
Morgan, Layne
Upper Dublin
32-09.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
18
Duncan, Morgan
Central Bucks Ea
32-01.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
19
Hair, Autumn
Wissahickon
32-00.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
20
Berecz, Evelyn
Downingtown East
25-04.00
(25.00m)
nwi
1
--
Mapp, Matayia
Friends' Cen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Dominique
Council Rock Sou
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
1
Muschiatti, Kelly
Padua
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Wood, Savannah
Council Rock Sou
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Mongiello, Alexis
Pennsbury
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Johnson, Marrissa
Council Rock Sou
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Deissler, Katlyn
Council Rock Sou
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Burry, Sarah
Methacton
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Kull, Morgan
North Penn (Lans
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Medows, Meghan
West Chester Hen
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Apostolico, Bailey
Padua
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Wiener, Sarah
North Penn (Lans
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Harris, Cam
Padua
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Connell, Caliegh
Haverford Twp.
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Smolow, Allison
Neshaminy
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Geytenbeek, Michelle
Garnet Valley
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Sharkey, Alyson
North Penn (Lans
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
17
Shaw, Chris
Strath Haven
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
17
Sachar, Savanah
Owen J Roberts
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
17
Roche, Kelly
Downingtown East
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
17
Distler, Allyson
Pennsbury
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Deutsch, Darby
Padua
NH
(--)
1
--
VanDuyne, Claire
Strath Haven
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dvgtca
#meet-of-champions
More news
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2015 Results - TFCAofGP Indoor Meet of Champions
0 shares:
DVGTCA Indoor Meet Of Champions
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Academy Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharon Hill, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Upper Merion Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - King Of Prussia, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2015
5
2014
7
2013
7
2012
4
3
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dvgtca
#meet-of-champions
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!